10:00am GROUP: PIT "A"
1. Alexis Gratia 10'0
2. Alexandra Inglis 10'0
3. Lyndell Farmer 9'6
4. Mary Howell 9'6
5. Evyn Fitzgerald 9'6
6. Aubry Weyerstrass 9'6
7. Katie Lightfoot 9'6
8. Hallie Daigle 9'0
9. Reid Bodin 9'0
10. Mollee Breland 9'0
11. Caroline Odinet 8'6
12. Kristen Leonard 8'0
12. Alex Cook 8'0
Alexis Lindsey N/H
Stephen Dease N/S
Journey Washington N/S
Anna Grace Gibbons N/S
Jordan Reaves N/S
Annie Furr N/S


2ND GROUP: PIT "A"
1. Dominique Hall 13'0
2. Tyler Drell 13'0
3. Beau Domingue 13'0
4. Alexander Morrison 12'0
5. Austin Stafford 12'0
5. Eli Brooks 12'0
7. Don Lopez 12'0
7. Conor Stiboot 12'0
7. Isaac Townsend 12'0
7. Grant Penison 12'0
11. Peyton Andras 12'0
12. Wayne Rimmer 12'0
12. Joe Storm 12'0
14. Reagan Darbonne 11'0
14. Samuel Hooker 11'0
16. Bryan Copolla 11'0


Matthew Moore N/H
Trey Carpenter N/H
Brooke Brunet N/S
Carmen Dixon N/S
Blake Ellis N/S
Hayes Thompson N/S
Michael Fitzsimmons N/S


2ND GROUP: PIT "B"
1. Avery Carter 10'6
1. Isabella Baker 10'6
3. Logan Barnes 10'6
4. Trinity Ngyuen 10'0
4. Rieley Brandon 10'0
6. Laney Courtney 10'0
7. Laura DeGravelle 10'0
7. Drew Williams 10'0
9. Savannah Yates 9'0
9. Brianna Guillory 9'0
11. Katie Mhire 8'0
11. Abbie Richenderfer 8'0


Abbie Junkin N/S
Alex Brooks N/S


3RD GROUP: PIT "A"
1. Jaxen McPhail 15'0
2. Trey Boucher 14'6
3. Johann Bailey 14'6
4. Christian Kitto 14'0
5. Remington Musick 14'0
6. Clayton Simms 13'0
7. Garrett Walters 13'0
8. Jake Huston 13'0
8. Thomas Martain 13'0
10. Jacob David 13'0
11. David Dolan 13'0
12. Douglas Sabo 12'0
13. Grant Gleason 12'0
14. Clayton Hall 12'0


Ryver Morrow N/H
Graham Collins N/S


3RD GROUP: PIT "B"
1. Ozzy Heller 12'6
2. Riley Underwood 12'0
3. Ashley Hokanson 11'6
4. Logan Stephens 11'0
4. Braydn Coarsey 11'0
4. Will McGough 11'0
7. Sullivan Thomas 11'0
8. Alex Brooks 11'0
9. JD McKinney 10'0
9. Tyler Bruce 10'0
11. Helen Claire Edmonds 10'0
12. Alexis DeVille 10'0
13. Sophie Jane Knott 10'0
14. Natalie Tashman 9'0


Anna St. Catherine N/H
Adrian Dumas N/S
Cole Tangye N/S
Graham Barnett N/S
Freddie McSherdon N/S
Matt Coleman N/S
Todd Collins N/S
Walker Smith N/S


4TH GROUP: PIT "A"
1. James Courson 15'6
2. Evans Finnorn 14'6
3. Kobe Babin 14'6
4. Nick Napier 14'6
5. Elijah Odinet 13'6
5. Kenney Odinet 13'6
5. Anders James 13'6
8. Noah Robertson 13'6
8. Brock Meyer 13'6
8. Jacob Hutchinson 13'6
11. Andrew Treme 13'6


Kyle Tidwell N/H
Walter Junkin N/S


4TH GROUP: PIT "B"
1. Adam Russell 13'0
2. Gabriel Michael 12'0"

2. Brayden Roesch 12'0
4. Jason Stallings 11'6
5. Reggie Henderson 11'6
6. Maddy Kish 11'0
7. Savannah Morgan 11'0
8. Emery Prentice 11'0
9. Annie Lineberger 10'0
9. Rocco Barbieri III 10'0
9. Alex Svacha 10'0
9. Jessica Keys 10'0

Congrats to our new DSV record holders, Devin King and Cameron Walsh! 

2018 Results

ELITE MEN
1. King 18'2" (DSV Record)
2. Walsh 18'2" (DSV Record)
3. Clarke 17'4"
4. Collins 17'4"
5. Austin 17'1"
Pujats N/H

ELITE WOMEN
1. Newell 14'0"
2. Ollinger 12'6"